FSG Burghausen

Meisterschaften

Schützenkönige

Jahr

​

1984-1985

1985-1986

1986-1987

1987-1988

1988-1989

1989-1990

1990-1991

1991-1992

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

1995-1996

1996-1997

1997-1998

1998-1999

1999-2000

2000-2001

2001-2002

2002-2003

2003-2004

Schützenkönig

​

Zörr Engelbert

Lindner Wilfried

Fuchs Werner

Niedermaier Heini

Maier Jakob

Bündig Manfred

Linhard Edgar

Wenig Andreas

Malli Josef

Würdinger Gerd

Huber Heinz

Meier Anton

Poppel Thomas

Meier Anton

Poppel Thomas

Hüll Sonja

Tittl Andreas

Altmannshofer Alfons

Buchner Markus

Windmeier Josef

1. Ritter

​

Raunecker Paul

Spinnler Günter

Holzer Eduard

​

​

Eder Josef

Haurer Doris

Jansen Werner

Wenig Andreas

Prossel Martin

Linhard Edgar

Reiterer Hermann

Blumberg Klaus

Prossel Martin

Hüll Sonja

Stangassinger Helmut

Buchner Markus

Baier Manfred

Brams Martin

Schuster Gerhard

2. Ritter

​

​

Tanfeld Wolfgang

Schmitz Ulrich

​

​

Schön Dieter

Bündig Manfred

Beil Richard

Kleinschwärzer Ursula

Malli Josef

Gänsrich Gernd

Langer Peter

​

Wimmer Walter

Schmid Josef

Huber Heinz

Schulze Karl-Heinz jun.

Schreck Günther

Hohlmeier Robert

Hohlmeier Robert

Vereinsmeister KK-Kurzwaffe

Jahr

​

1984-1985

1985-1986

1986-1987

1987-1988

1988-1989

1989-1990

1990-1991

1991-1992

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

1995-1996

1996-1997

1997-1998

1998-1999

1999-2000

2000-2001

2001-2002

Schützenklasse

​

Steinborn Klaus

Huber Josef

Huber Josef

​

​

Jansen Werner

Zenk Franz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

​

​

​

Prossel Martin

Huber Heinz

​

Fuchs Werner

Altersklasse

​

Zörr Engelbert

Steinborn Klaus

Stienborn Klaus

​

​

​

Niedermaier Pankratz

Niedermaier Pankratz

Jansen Werner

Huber Josef

​

​

​

​

Aigner Alois

Seniorenklasse

​

Belwe Martin

Holzer Eduard

Holzer Eduard

​

​

​

​

​

​

Gohla Horst

​

​

​

​

Werber Michael

Damenklasse

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

Hüll Sonja

Vereinsmeister GK-Kurzwaffe

Jahr

​

1984-1985

1985-1986

1986-1987

1987-1988

1988-1989

1989-1990

1990-1991

1991-1992

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

1995-1996

1996-1997

1997-1998

1998-1999

1999-2000

2000-2001

2001-2002

2002-2003

2003-2004

Schützenklasse

​

Steinborn Klaus

Huber Josef

Huber Josef

​

​

Jansen Werner

Zenk Franz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

​

​

​

Prossel Martin

Huber Heinz

​

Fuchs Werner

Blumberg Klaus

Blumberg Klaus

Altersklasse

​

Zörr Engelbert

Steinborn Klaus

Stienborn Klaus

​

​

​

Niedermaier Pankratz

Niedermaier Pankratz

Jansen Werner

Huber Josef

​

​

​

​

Aigner Alois

Seniorenklasse

​

Belwe Martin

Holzer Eduard

Holzer Eduard

​

​

​

​

​

​

Gohla Horst

​

​

​

​

Werber Michael

Damenklasse

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

Hüll Sonja

Vereinsmeister GK-Gewehr

Jahr

​

1984-1985

​

1985-1986

​

1986-1987

​

1987-1988

​

1988-1989

​

1989-1990

​

1990-1991

​

1991-1992

​

1992-1993

​

1993-1994

​

1994-1995

​

1995-1996

​

1996-1997

​

1997-1998

​

1998-1999

​

1999-2000

​

2000-2001

​

2001-2002

​

2002-2003

​

2003-2004

Karabiner 98

​

Niedermaier

Heini

Niedermaier

Pankratz

Niedermaier

Pankratz

​

​

​

​

Meier

Anton

Huber

Heinz

Schmitz

Ulrich

Linhard

Edgar

Blumberg

Klaus

Linhard

Edgar

​

​

​

​

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Karabiner offen

​

​

​

​

​

Niedermaier

Heini

​

​

​

​

Kleinschwärzer

Heinz

Huber

Heinz

Schmitz

Ulrich

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

​

​

​

​

Poppel

Thomas

Blumberg

Klaus

Schmitz

Ulrich

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Ordonnanz

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

Blumberg

Klaus

​

​

​

​

Poppel

Thomas

Brams

Martin

Fruhmann

Luwig

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Brams

Martin

Unterhebel A

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

Hüll

Rainer

​

​

​

​

Poppel

Thomas

Fruhmann Ludwig

Schmitz

Ulrich

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Brams

Martin

Unterhebel B

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

​

Kubin

Wolfgang

Brams

Martin

zurück