FSG Burghausen

Meisterschaften

Schützenkönige

Jahr


1984-1985

1985-1986

1986-1987

1987-1988

1988-1989

1989-1990

1990-1991

1991-1992

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

1995-1996

1996-1997

1997-1998

1998-1999

1999-2000

2000-2001

2001-2002

2002-2003

2003-2004

Schützenkönig


Zörr Engelbert

Lindner Wilfried

Fuchs Werner

Niedermaier Heini

Maier Jakob

Bündig Manfred

Linhard Edgar

Wenig Andreas

Malli Josef

Würdinger Gerd

Huber Heinz

Meier Anton

Poppel Thomas

Meier Anton

Poppel Thomas

Hüll Sonja

Tittl Andreas

Altmannshofer Alfons

Buchner Markus

Windmeier Josef

1. Ritter


Raunecker Paul

Spinnler Günter

Holzer Eduard



Eder Josef

Haurer Doris

Jansen Werner

Wenig Andreas

Prossel Martin

Linhard Edgar

Reiterer Hermann

Blumberg Klaus

Prossel Martin

Hüll Sonja

Stangassinger Helmut

Buchner Markus

Baier Manfred

Brams Martin

Schuster Gerhard

2. Ritter



Tanfeld Wolfgang

Schmitz Ulrich



Schön Dieter

Bündig Manfred

Beil Richard

Kleinschwärzer Ursula

Malli Josef

Gänsrich Gernd

Langer Peter


Wimmer Walter

Schmid Josef

Huber Heinz

Schulze Karl-Heinz jun.

Schreck Günther

Hohlmeier Robert

Hohlmeier Robert

Vereinsmeister KK-Kurzwaffe

Jahr


1984-1985

1985-1986

1986-1987

1987-1988

1988-1989

1989-1990

1990-1991

1991-1992

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

1995-1996

1996-1997

1997-1998

1998-1999

1999-2000

2000-2001

2001-2002

Schützenklasse


Steinborn Klaus

Huber Josef

Huber Josef



Jansen Werner

Zenk Franz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz




Prossel Martin

Huber Heinz


Fuchs Werner

Altersklasse


Zörr Engelbert

Steinborn Klaus

Stienborn Klaus




Niedermaier Pankratz

Niedermaier Pankratz

Jansen Werner

Huber Josef





Aigner Alois

Seniorenklasse


Belwe Martin

Holzer Eduard

Holzer Eduard







Gohla Horst





Werber Michael

Damenklasse
















Hüll Sonja

Vereinsmeister GK-Kurzwaffe

Jahr


1984-1985

1985-1986

1986-1987

1987-1988

1988-1989

1989-1990

1990-1991

1991-1992

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

1995-1996

1996-1997

1997-1998

1998-1999

1999-2000

2000-2001

2001-2002

2002-2003

2003-2004

Schützenklasse


Steinborn Klaus

Huber Josef

Huber Josef



Jansen Werner

Zenk Franz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz




Prossel Martin

Huber Heinz


Fuchs Werner

Blumberg Klaus

Blumberg Klaus

Altersklasse


Zörr Engelbert

Steinborn Klaus

Stienborn Klaus




Niedermaier Pankratz

Niedermaier Pankratz

Jansen Werner

Huber Josef





Aigner Alois

Seniorenklasse


Belwe Martin

Holzer Eduard

Holzer Eduard







Gohla Horst





Werber Michael

Damenklasse
















Hüll Sonja

Vereinsmeister GK-Gewehr

Jahr


1984-1985


1985-1986


1986-1987


1987-1988


1988-1989


1989-1990


1990-1991


1991-1992


1992-1993


1993-1994


1994-1995


1995-1996


1996-1997


1997-1998


1998-1999


1999-2000


2000-2001


2001-2002


2002-2003


2003-2004

Karabiner 98


Niedermaier

Heini

Niedermaier

Pankratz

Niedermaier

Pankratz





Meier

Anton

Huber

Heinz

Schmitz

Ulrich

Linhard

Edgar

Blumberg

Klaus

Linhard

Edgar





Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Karabiner offen






Niedermaier

Heini





Kleinschwärzer

Heinz

Huber

Heinz

Schmitz

Ulrich

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus





Poppel

Thomas

Blumberg

Klaus

Schmitz

Ulrich

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Ordonnanz






















Blumberg

Klaus





Poppel

Thomas

Brams

Martin

Fruhmann

Luwig

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Brams

Martin

Unterhebel A






















Hüll

Rainer





Poppel

Thomas

Fruhmann Ludwig

Schmitz

Ulrich

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Brams

Martin

Unterhebel B


































Kubin

Wolfgang

Brams

Martin

zurück